D10N løype N (Urangert)

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
Anna Bjørkenes Hisøy OK 20:55
Fride Gautestad Hisøy OK Fullført
Johanne Olimstad Hisøy OK 32:46
Ellinor Johansen Skaansar Hisøy OK 28:17

D11-12 løype C

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Julia Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 27:16
2 Iben Violeta Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 29:37 2:21
3 Ingrid Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 32:52 5:36
3 Helle Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 32:52 5:36
5 Frida Sæveraas Johansen Hisøy OK 55:28 28:12
Ulrikke Vimme Hisøy OK Disk

D13-16 løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Hannah Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 28:47

D13-16C løype C

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
Anniken Fossnes Hisøy OK Påmeldt

D17 løype A

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Nora Johansen Hisøy OK 37:58
2 Marianne Hauge Hisøy OK 40:04 2:06
3 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard Hisøy OK 40:08 2:10
4 Tuva Krafft Myhren Hisøy OK 44:16 6:18

D17B løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Marianne Simonsen Bjørkenes Hisøy OK 46:25

D17C løype C

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Venke Johansen Hisøy OK 48:13
Mari-Ann Thorsen Ekern Hisøy OK Disk

D17N løype N

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
Elin Mollestad Hisøy OK Disk

D50 løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Ann Mari Studsrud Hisøy OK 1:05:12
Cathrine Fossnes Hisøy OK Påmeldt

H10N løype N (Urangert)

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
Stian Thorsen Ekern Hisøy OK 39:57
Sigurd Holmstrøm Hisøy OK 12:55
Håvard Olimstad Hisøy OK 33:09
Erik Leander Risan Hisøy OK 39:49

H11-12 løype C

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Otto Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 23:13
Johan Francis Eskilt Hisøy OK Disk

H13-16 løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Heine Johansen Smedsaas Hisøy OK 26:25

H17 løype A

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Martin Bjørkenes Hisøy OK 29:50
2 Georg Smedsaas Hisøy OK 30:39 0:49
3 Bjørn Idar Sætran IF Trauma 33:33 3:43
4 Marius Tobiassen IK Grane Arendal Ori 36:28 6:38
5 Einar Eskilt Hisøy OK 38:31 8:41
6 Grunde Olimstad Hisøy OK 40:35 10:45
7 Inge Hauge Hisøy OK 50:19 20:29
Kristian Birkeland Birkenes IL Startet ikke
Trond Fossnes Hisøy OK Påmeldt
test test1 Påmeldt

H17B løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Torstein Thorsen Ekern Hisøy OK 45:49
Simen Holmstrøm Hisøy OK Disk
Simen Skaansar Hisøy OK Disk

H17C løype C

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Kjetil Johansen 48:07

H50 løype B

Plass Navn Klubb Tid Diff
1 Kurt Johan Dalen Hisøy OK 36:00
2 Widar Taxth Løland Hisøy OK 38:03 2:03
3 Per Magne Hoff Hisøy OK 38:56 2:56
4 Tore Arvid Eskilt Hisøy OK 56:32 20:32